Hot sale Stone Column Fountains - Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower pots – Magic Stone

Short Description:

Products show: Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower potsand plants match each other perfectly, and this excellent combination can make your garden more natural as well as more relaxing. Our flower planter is made of natural stone, such as granite, marble, limestone, slate, etc. You will have various selections in different material and designs, and also customized design is welcomed. Magic Stone aim to offer you Natural stone flower planter with good quality and competitive price. We are str...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our business puts emphasis on the administration, the introduction of talented personnel, as well as the construction of team building, trying hard to further improve the standard and liability consciousness of staff members customers. Our enterprise successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Marble Water Fountain , Fine Gravel , Garden Stone Water Fountain , Welcome your enquiry, best service will be provided with full heart.
Hot sale Stone Column Fountains - Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower pots – Magic Stone Detail:

Products show:

Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower potsand plants match each other perfectly, and this excellent combination can make your garden more natural as well as more relaxing. Our flower planter is made of natural stone, such as granite, marble, limestone, slate, etc. You will have various selections in different material and designs, and also customized design is welcomed.

Magic Stone aim to offer you Natural stone flower planter with good quality and competitive price. We are strictly with the whole processing, from material selection to the final packing.

Material & Color: Granite: grey, red, yellow, etc.
Marble: Martha White, Hunan White, Fangshan White, Sichuan White, Quyang White, Henan Yellow, Quyang Yellow, Egypt Beige, Red Jasper, Red Sunset, Italy Grey, 
other material also available, like slate, onyx, travertine, limestone, etc. 
Size: L30~120cm, W30~60cm, H30~100cm, as per customer’s requirement.
Surface: Polished, Honed, Flamed, Sandblasted, Antiqued, Acid Washing, etc.
Brand: Magic Stone Sculpture
Origin: China
Technique: Hand carved and mechanical-assisted
Other name: Pot plant, stone flower pot, etc.

Process:

 dadsd (1)

Packing:

Packing Details  : We pack decorative granite stone flower pots and planters  by seaworthy fumigated wooden crate.

Delivery Details : Leading time for one full container of decorative granite stone flower pots and planters take around 4~5 weeks.

 dsadasdasd

Application:

Decorative granite stone flower pots and planters are widely used in not only in garden, but also patio, park, bar, office, public place, etc., and colorful plants in them can make your living and working environment more natural as well as more relaxing. Selecting a planter made of natural stone material will not bring burden to the environment, while it allows you get a sense of overall balance and harmony.

dadsd (2)

 


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Stone Column Fountains -
  Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower pots – Magic Stone detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Amador, Calaveras and Tuolumne counties get cameras to keep eye on fires; | Hexagon Marble Coaster
Fountains give a splash of relief from Seattle’s hot weather | Old Trough

We stay with the basic principle of "quality initially, services first, steady improvement and innovation to fulfill the customers" for your management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our company, we give the goods while using the good high-quality at the reasonable selling price for Hot sale Stone Column Fountains - Granite G603 outdoor rectangle flower pots – Magic Stone, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Swansea , Sydney , British , We now have established long-term, stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently, we've been looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. You should feel free to contact us for more details.
  • The company has a good reputation in this industry, and finally it tured out that choose them is a good choice.
    5 Stars By Victor from Iraq - 2016.09.09 10:18
    Production management mechanism is completed, quality is guaranteed, high credibility and service let the cooperation is easy, perfect!
    5 Stars By Lorraine from Mombasa - 2015.09.21 11:01

    Related Products